Student and Graduate Career Center is a subsidiary structural unit of Euroregion Teaching University, which provides support for integrating university students and graduates in the university society. The Center will issue recommendations for students willing to work according to their data.

The University provides links to state and non-government institutions, large companies, legal and physical persons both inside and outside the country and according to the vacancies announced by them, with recommendations and information provided by students and graduates;

 Chubinidze Morisi – Chief Prosecutor of Gori.

 Tokhadze Tamari – Lawer,  Gori Theatre.

 Lapachi Giorgi – Criminal Police, Gori.

Qoblianidze Tea – Patrol Police officer.

Terunashvili Tato – Criminal Police officer, Gori.

 Tskrialashvili Maia –  Patrol Police Investigator, Khashuri.

Kokauri Beka – Patrol Police Investigator, Gori

Baliashvili Giorgi –  Patrol Police Investigator, Gori.

Tediashvili Kakhaberi – N 6 Public School Resource Officer, Gori.

 Samadalashvili Zurabi – Gori National Defense Academy.

Sukhishvili Ekaterine – Vice Rector of   Ltd., Euroregion  University.

Khabazishvili Jaba –  Executive Bureau of the Court, Gori.

Gigauri Daviti – Gori Amenities  Service, lawyer.

Gigauri Solomoni – Gori amenities Service,   lawyer.

Lomaia Alexandre – ‘Khidmsheni XXI Century,’  lawyer.

Matoshvili Zaza –  Gori Public Registry, chief specialist. 

Surmava Vladimeri –  Penitentiary Department, Tbilisi.

Archuadze Giorgi – Security Service of the Trade Center,  Gori.

Manvelashvili Teimurazi – Head of Administration of Gori City Council.

Aniashvili Giorgi – Georgian National Museum, lawyer.

Gabarashvili Zurabi – Police Service, Kareli

Badashvili Mikheili – Security Services ,  Gori State Teaching University.

Bakashvili Daviti – Ltd., ‘Nestle’, producer supervisor.

Grigalashvili Tsisia –  Dariali checkpoint.

Abuselidze Jambuli  – Batumi Municipality.

Chipashvili Nugzari – Real Estate Agency ‘gora Group’, sales manager.

Beridze makhare –  State Security Services, Batumi.

Davitiani Teona – Adigeni Municipality, Human Resources Management specialist

Tlashadze valeri – Bank ‘Georgian Credit.’

Macharashvili Zviadi – Korbok Public Center,manager-operator.

 Chonishvili Tsiala – Pharmacy ‘Pharmadepot’. Gori.

Tatvidze Nodari – Ministry of Education and Science, technical assistant.

Goglidze Nia –  Pharmacy ‘GPC’, Gori

Kurtanidze Giorgi – Magti Office, Central Service technical operator

Samsonidze Giorgi – Bank ‘Rico Credit’, coordinator.

Mchedlidze Lasha – Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia.

Zasokhashvili Grigol – Trade Center ‘Carfourre,’ security officer 

 Gelashvili Temur –  meat processing factory  ‘2016’, manager.

Kavsadze Medea –  Pharmacy ‘GPC’, pharmacist, Gori.

Dalakhishvili Giorgi –  Logistics Regional Center – Security Service, Gori.

Tetrashvili Rusudani – Private company LTD., ‘Mals’.

Chomakhashvili Alexi – LTD., ‘Georgian Melioration’,  accountant.

Marghishvili Nana – Problem Asset Services

Ichkhiti Guram –  Melioration Services of the region of Shida Kartli.

Meskhi Tedore -Ltd. ‘Rico Express’, security coordinator.

Gogishvili Teona – Microfinance Organization ‘Crystal’, credit officer.

Khorchilava Beka – Gori Municipality Council, deputy member.

Sukhishvili Toma – Gori Municipality City Council, leading specialist at Culture, Tourism, Sport and Youth Affairs Department

Gogiashvili Revazi – Head of Legal Department of Gori Municipality.

Sukhishvili Giorgi –  Mejvriskhevi school, resource officer.

Mumladze Iosebi – Member of Gori Municipality Council.

Lomidze Nazi – Pharmacy ‘Impex’, manager.

Mchedlishvili Gvantsa – Pharmacy ‘Parmadepot’, manager.

Karelidze Gvantsa – Pharmacy ‘PSP’, pharmasist.

Pekhshvelashvili Zhana – Pharmacy ‘PSP’, parmasist.

Piruashvili Tea – Pharmacy ‘PSP’, pharmacist.  

Mugasashvili Natia – Pharmacy ‘Impex’, pharmacist.

Janezashvili Ana –  ‘Gormedi’, registrar.  

Megrelishvili Giorgi – TV company ‘Trialeti’.

Melkoshvili Nino – Pharmacy ‘PSP’, pharmacist.

Tsitsagi Tamari – Gori National Defense Academy, chief specialist of the Library.

Kareli lela –  Gori Medical Center, representative.

Buziashvili Mariami – Pharmacy ‘GPC’, Gori.Tatishvili Ana – Pharmacy ‘Pharmadepot’,  pharmacist.

Elizbarashvili Irakli – Distribution firm ‘Cambebe -2016’, warehouse manager.

Arbolashvili Neli – Pharmacy ‘Averse’, pharmacist.

Ninua Sopho –  Pharmaceutical Company ‘Aisi Medi, medical representative, Gori.

Lomidze Nino – Pharmacy ‘Pharmadepot’, pharmacist.

Pilieva Nino – Pharmacy ‘Averse’, pharmacist.

Mukvani Zhana – Pharmacy ‘Pharmadepot’, pharmacist.

Tskrialashvili Ketevani –  baby food, Gori.

Champuridze Valida – Pharmacy ‘Impex’, pharmacist.

Minasiani Roza – Pharmacy ‘Impex’, pharmacist.

Mikhanashvili Nunu –  Pharmaceutical  Company ‘Novator Pharma’, medical representative.